3 Beds
4,148 sqft
$625,000
9056 Crystal Brook Drive Apison TN, 37302
Price per sqft
$150.68
Built in
2002
Property size
4,148 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Courtesy of Justin Tate, Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC,423-827-4915
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1516888
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.36 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,520
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
3
55+/Senior Community
No